Risultati live

Serie A

Cagliari
Atalanta
-
Final Score
Inter
Bologna
-
Final Score
Parma
Fiorentina
-
Final Score
Udinese
Genoa
-
Final Score
Brescia
Hellas Verona
-
Final Score
Sassuolo
Lecce
-
Final Score
Lazio
Milan
-
Final Score
Napoli
Roma
-
Final Score
Sampdoria
Spal
-
Final Score
Juventus
Torino
-
Final Score

Serie C girone C

Rieti
Avellino
-
Final Score
Teramo
Bari
-
Final Score
Paganese
Bisceglie
-
Final Score
Casertana
Catania
-
Final Score
Monopoli
Cavese
-
Final Score
Sicula Leonzio
AZ Picerno
-
Final Score
Rende
Reggina
-
Final Score
Viterbese
Ternana
-
Final Score
Catanzaro
Vibonese
-
Final Score
Potenza
Virtus Francavilla
-
Final Score

Serie D girone H

Fasano
Audace Cerignola
-
Final Score
Francavilla
Brindisi
Stadio Franco Fanuzzi di Brindisi
-
Final Score
Team Altamura
Foggia
-
Final Score
Agropoli
Casarano
Stadio "Giuseppe Capozza" di Casarano
-
Final Score
Gladiator
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Stadio "Cupolo"
-
Final Score
Gelbison
Nardò
-
Final Score
Fidelis Andria
Nocerina 1910
-
Final Score
Bitonto
Sorrento
-
Final Score
Gravina
Taranto
-
Final Score

Serie D girone I

Castrovillari
Biancavilla
Stadio "Orazio Raiti" di Biancavilla
-
Final Score
Marina di Ragusa
Stadio "Aldo Campo" di Ragusa
Cittanovese
-
Final Score
Troina
Corigliano Calabro
Stadio "Città di Corigliano" di Corigliano Calabro
-
Final Score
Acireale
Nola
-
Final Score
Marsala
FC Messina
-
Final Score
San Tommaso
Licata
-
Final Score
Messina
Palermo
-
Final Score
Palmese 1912
Roccella 1935
-
Final Score
Giugliano
Stadio "Alberto De Cristofaro" di Giugliano in Campania
Savoia
-
Final Score

Eccellenza girone A

Real Forio 2014
Afro Napoli United
-
Final Score
Nuova Napoli Nord
Barano
-
Final Score
Afragolese
Pomigliano
-
Final Score
Albanova
Frattese
-
Final Score
Gragnano
Marcianise
-
Final Score
Mariglianese
Sibilla Flegrea
-
Final Score
Mondragone
Puteolana 1902
-
Final Score
Virtus Volla
Real Poggiomarino
-
Final Score
Casoria 1979
San Giorgio 1926
-
Final Score

Eccellenza girone B

Grotta 1984
Audax Cervinara
-
Final Score
Alfaterna
Battipagliese 1929
-
Final Score
Vis Ariano Accadia
Buccino Volcei
-
Final Score
Virtus Avellino
Eclanese 1932
-
Final Score
Costa D’Amalfi
FC Sant’Agnello
-
Final Score
Vico Equense 1958
Palmese 1914
-
Final Score
Polisportiva Lioni
Polisportiva Santa Maria Cilento
-
Final Score
Scafatese 1922
US Angri 1927
-
Final Score
Castel San Giorgio
Faiano 1965
-
Final Score

Promozione girone A

Madrigal Casalnuovo
Campania Felix
-
Final Score
Neapolis
Cellole
-
Final Score
Real San Martino VC
Vitulazio
-
Final Score
Acerrana 1926
Montesarchio
-
Final Score
Boys Caivanese
Puglianello
-
Final Score
Maddalonese
Teano
-
Final Score
Aquile Rosanero
Villa Literno
-
Final Score
Real Agro Aversa
Virtus Goti
-
Final Score

Promozione girone B

Puteolana 1909
Ischia
-
Final Score
Santa Maria La Carità
Lacco Ameno
-
Final Score
San Giuseppe
Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia
-
Final Score
Procida
Pianura
-
Final Score
San Sebastiano
Quartograd
-
Final Score
Sant’Antonio Abate
Rione Terra
-
Final Score
Sant’Agnello Promotion
Ercolano
-
Final Score
Plajanum Chiaiano
Virtus Ottaviano
-
Final Score

Promozione girone C

Club Ponte 98
Baiano
-
Final Score
Marzano
Bisaccese
-
Final Score
Gesualdo
FC Avellino
-
Final Score
Cimitile
Forza e Coraggio
-
Final Score
Solofra
LMM Montemiletto
-
Final Score
San Vitaliano
Manocalzati
-
Final Score
G. Carotenuto
Montoro
-
Final Score
Viribus Somma
Saviano 1960
-
Final Score

Promozione girone D

GS A. Herajon 1956
Calpazio
-
Final Score
Sporting Pontecagnano
Centro Storico Salerno
-
Final Score
San Vito Positano
Giffonese
-
Final Score
Giffoni Sei Casali
Per San Marzano
-
Final Score
Virtus Cilento
Sarnese
-
Final Score
Real Palomonte
Salernum Baronissi
-
Final Score
Honveed Coperchia
Sanseverinese
-
Final Score
Rocchese
Temeraria San Mango
-
Final Score

Prima Categoria girone A

Sessana
Atletico Cerreto
-
Final Score
Real Grumese
Carinola
-
Final Score
Valle di Suessola
Castel Volturno
-
Final Score
San Nicola Calcio
Frattaminorese
-
Final Score
Casal di Principe 81033
Falciano Calcio
-
Final Score
Vis Capua
Lokomotiv Flegrea
-
Final Score
Aragonese
Newcales
-
Final Score
Vis Frattaminore
Real Parete
-
Final Score

Prima Categoria girone B

Sporting Barra
Maued Sport
-
Final Score
Capri
San Francesco Soccer
-
Final Score
Loggetta
Città di Arzano 2019
-
Final Score
San Pietro Napoli
Interpianurese
-
Final Score
Virtus Afragola Soccer
Sant’Antimo
-
Final Score
Stella Rossa 2006
Paratina Chiaiano
-
Final Score
Marianum 2016
Real Anacapri 2018
-
Final Score
Boys Pianurese
Arzanese 1924
-
Final Score
Montecalvario
Quarto
-
Final Score

Prima Categoria girone D

Valentino Mazzola
Abellinum
-
Final Score
Lupo Fidelis
Atletico Baiano
-
Final Score
Sporting Domicella
Atletico Marzano
-
Final Score
Casamarciano
Banzano Montoro
-
Final Score
Pro Sangiorgese
Intercampania
-
Final Score
Lavorate
Parco Aquilone
-
Final Score
Terzigno
Polisportiva Baronissi
-
Final Score
Mercogliano
Striano
-
Final Score

Prima Categoria girone E

Casavatore
Athletic Poggiomarino
-
Final Score
Royal Acerrana
Atletico Pagani
-
Final Score
Massa Lubrense
Club Gioventù Tramonti
-
Final Score
Libertas Casalnuovo
Napoli Est Barra
-
Final Score
Barrese
San Valentino
-
Final Score
Agerola
Stabia Friends
-
Final Score
Santa Maria Assunta
Summa Rionale Trieste
-
Final Score
San Vincenzo Unitis
Virtus Vesuvio Ottaviano
-
Final Score

Seconda Categoria girone F

Cicciano
Academy San Giorgio
-
Final Score
Sporting Club
Blue Lion Soccer
-
Final Score
Nausica
Scisciano
-
Final Score
Leopardi
Orfri
-
Final Score
Fox Soccer
Virtus Baia
-
Final Score
Ercolanese
Total Football Club
-
Final Score

Seconda Categoria girone G

Lettere
AC Marchesa
-
Final Score
Piano Pizzeria Lucia
Atletico Sant’Agata
-
Final Score
San Giovanni Battista
City Angri
-
Final Score
Fidelis Agro
F3 Nocera
-
Final Score
Giallo Bleu Gragnano
GB Caprese
-
Final Score
Real Rovigliano
Sant’Egidio Calcio
-
Final Score

Terza Categoria girone A

Sport Village Qualiano
Boys Melito
-
Final Score
Real Cantera Acerra
Boys Posillipo
-
Final Score
Virtus Belsito
San Giovannese
-
Final Score
Emanuele Troise
Sant’Attilio
-
Final Score
Terra dei Valori Frattaminore
Virtus Afragola
-
Final Score

Terza Categoria girone B

Borbonia Felix
Atletico Portici
-
Final Score
Liternum
Città di Torre del Greco
-
Final Score
Montecalcio